Skip Navigation LinksHome
Latest News:

Welcome to FantasyCricket11.

Series: IPL 2024



1. Selections are now open through out the series. However, teams created after the series start date i.e, 22nd March 2024, 14:30 PM GMT will score points from the next day.

2. Transfers will now depend on the team creation date, according to the following table.

Team Created Date No. of Transfers Allowed
before 22nd March 2024, 14:30 PM GMT (Series start date) 12
between 22nd March 2024, 14:30 PM GMT - 12th April 2024 8
between 12th April 2024 - 26th May 2024 4
3. Only ONE Team per account.

    Note: No Prizes, but the website remains free to play !!!

  • Budget 70, Transfer Cut Off Time: 9:30 AM GMT
Opinion Poll
what do u like about fantasycricket11?









Popular Leagues

League Members
Main League 51
FC11 League 16 Join Request PIN


Fixtures Results
R C Bangalore vs Rajasthan Royals
22 May,2024 02:00:00 GMT
At Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad
Complete Fixtures
Points Table

IPL 2024

TeamsMatchesWonLostTiedN/RPointsNet RR
Kolkata Knight Riders14930220.01.428
Sunrisers Hyderabad14850117.00.414
Rajasthan Royals14850117.00.273
R C Bangalore14770014.00.459
Chennai Super Kings14770014.00.392
Delhi Capitals14770014.0-0.377
Lucknow Super Giants14770012.0-0.667
Gujarat Titans14570212.0-1.063
Punjab Kings14590010.0-0.353
Mumbai Indians14410008.0-0.318

Please provide your feedback.

Email: (Optional)
Subject:
Message: