Skip Navigation LinksHome
Latest News:

Welcome to FantasyCricket11.

Series: IPL 2024



1. Selections are now open through out the series. However, teams created after the series start date i.e, 22nd March 2024, 14:30 PM GMT will score points from the next day.

2. Transfers will now depend on the team creation date, according to the following table.

Team Created Date No. of Transfers Allowed
before 22nd March 2024, 14:30 PM GMT (Series start date) 12
between 22nd March 2024, 14:30 PM GMT - 12th April 2024 8
between 12th April 2024 - 26th May 2024 4
3. Only ONE Team per account.

    Note: No Prizes, but the website remains free to play !!!

  • Budget 70, Transfer Cut Off Time: 9:30 AM GMT
Opinion Poll
what do u like about fantasycricket11?









Popular Leagues

League Members
Main League 49
FC11 League 16 Join Request PIN


Fixtures Results
Mumbai Indians vs Chennai Super Kings
14 April,2024 02:00:00 GMT
At Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Kolkata Knight Riders vs Lucknow Super Giants
14 April,2024 10:00:00 GMT
At Eden Gardens, Kolkata
R C Bangalore vs Sunrisers Hyderabad
15 April,2024 02:00:00 GMT
At M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, BengaluruM.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru
Gujarat Titans vs Delhi Capitals
16 April,2024 02:00:00 GMT
At Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad
Kolkata Knight Riders vs Rajasthan Royals
17 April,2024 02:00:00 GMT
At Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Complete Fixtures
Points Table

IPL 2024

TeamsMatchesWonLostTiedN/RPointsNet RR
Rajasthan Royals6510010.00.767
Kolkata Knight Riders431006.01.528
Chennai Super Kings532006.00.666
Lucknow Super Giants532006.00.436
Sunrisers Hyderabad532006.00.344
Gujarat Titans633006.0-0.637
Mumbai Indians523004.0-0.073
Punjab Kings624004.0-0.218
Delhi Capitals624004.0-0.975
R C Bangalore615002.0-1.124

Please provide your feedback.

Email: (Optional)
Subject:
Message: